Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 15 January 1984 , New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Victor Rasuk
Nickname : Victor
Height : 1.68 m
Sign : Capricorn
Hair : Black

Read More

Victor Rasuk was born on January 15, 1984 in harlem, New York to Dominican parents. He has one brother, Silvestre. He is an American actor. He attended perfor .... Read More

Victor Rasuk ( 1889 Views )

Victor Rasuk
 
 

Rating: 2.5/5 (83 votes cast)

Share it
Add to: Digg Add to: Del.icoi.us Add to: Reddit Add to: Simpy Add to: StumbleUpon Add to: Mr. Wong Add to: Webnews Add to: Icio Add to: Oneview Add to: Yigg Add to: Linkarena Add to: Slashdot Add to: Netscape Add to: Furl Add to: Yahoo Add to: Blogmarks Add to: Diigo Add to: Technorati Add to: Newsvine Add to: Blinkbits Add to: Ma.Gnolia Add to: Smarking Add to: Netvouz Add to: Folkd Add to: Spurl Add to: Google Add to: Blinklist

Comments

Please login to comment

New Book!!

Victor Rasuk Book